Hotels in Shirdi | shrisainivas

Trains from Shirdi to Nagpur

Shirdi to Nagpur Trains


Kopargaon (KPG) and Manmad Jn (MMR) are 2 nearby train stations connected to Nagpur.
NoTrainDepartureArrivalDurationRunning Days
1 Pune Nagpur Exp
(12135)
12:05 AM
(Manmad Jn)
09:25 AM
(Nagpur)
9h 20m Mon, Wed & Fri
2 Pa Bilaspur Exp
(12850)
12:05 AM
(Manmad Jn)
09:25 AM
(Nagpur)
9h 20m Sat
3 Nagpur Garibrat
(12113)
12:05 AM
(Manmad Jn)
09:25 AM
(Nagpur)
9h 20m Tue, Thu & Sun
4 Azad Hind Exp
(12129)
12:35 AM
(Manmad Jn)
10:10 AM
(Nagpur)
9h 35m All Days
5 Howrah Mail
(12809)
01:25 AM
(Manmad Jn)
11:05 AM
(Nagpur)
9h 40m All Days
6 Ltt Shalimar Ex
(18029)
02:40 AM
(Manmad Jn)
01:10 PM
(Nagpur)
10h 30m All Days
7 Nagpur Sup Spl
(01019)
03:15 AM
(Manmad Jn)
01:20 PM
(Nagpur)
10h 5m Thu
8 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp
(12879)
04:50 AM
(Manmad Jn)
01:40 PM
(Nagpur)
8h 50m Wed & Sat
9 Hatia Express
(12811)
04:50 AM
(Manmad Jn)
01:40 PM
(Nagpur)
8h 50m Mon & Sun
10 Ltt Puri Sup Ex
(12745)
04:50 AM
(Manmad Jn)
01:40 PM
(Nagpur)
8h 50m Thu
11 Mumbai Mail
(21028)
06:15 AM
(Manmad Jn)
05:20 PM
(Nagpur)
11h 5m All Days
12 Maharashtra Exp
(11039)
06:15 AM
(Manmad Jn)
05:20 PM
(Nagpur)
11h 5m All Days
13 Kop Nagpur Exp
(11045)
04:00 PM
(Manmad Jn)
09:35 AM
(Nagpur)
17h 35m Fri
14 Sewagram Exp.
(12139)
07:50 PM
(Manmad Jn)
06:10 AM
(Nagpur)
10h 20m All Days
15 Nandigram Exp
(11401)
10:05 PM
(Manmad Jn)
04:20 PM
(Nagpur)
18h 15m All Days
16 Vidarbha Expres
(12105)
11:40 PM
(Manmad Jn)
08:55 AM
(Nagpur)
9h 15m All Days
Note: The running days are from Shirdi

Nagpur to Kopargaon Trains


NoTrainDepartureArrivalDurationRunning Days
1 Mumbai Mail
(21028)
04:33 AM
(Kopargaon)
05:20 PM
(Nagpur)
12h 47m All Days
2 Maharashtra Exp
(11039)
04:33 AM
(Kopargaon)
05:20 PM
(Nagpur)
12h 47m All Days
3 Kop Nagpur Exp
(11045)
02:20 PM
(Kopargaon)
09:35 AM
(Nagpur)
19h 15m Fri
4 Pune Nagpur Exp
(12135)
10:45 PM
(Kopargaon)
09:25 AM
(Nagpur)
10h 40m Tue, Thu & Sun
5 Pa Bilaspur Exp
(12850)
10:45 PM
(Kopargaon)
09:25 AM
(Nagpur)
10h 40m Fri
6 Azad Hind Exp
(12129)
11:20 PM
(Kopargaon)
10:10 AM
(Nagpur)
10h 50m All Days
Note: The running days are from Nagpur